FL Delray Beach
High Point of Delray West Condominiums
Average Sales Price
$197,777Total Listings
35Welcome to High Point of Delray West Condominiums, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
5100 Nesting WAY C, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Other Types
2 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 229,000 10.5%
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
14572 Canalview DR C, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Other Types
1 Bed2 Baths1,068 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 185,000
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
5181 Lakefront BLVD C, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Other Types
1 Bed1.5 Baths1,068 SqFt
$ 126,000 $ 132,500 4.9%
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.91 2
Bedrooms 1.55 2
Year Built 1982 1981
Lot Size 1,557,131 Sqft 0 Sqft
Taxes $1,936 $2,425
Population
978
978 in 2020
Density
3.5K
per square mile
Households
622
4% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
7% Associate
21% Bachelor
7% Graduate
34% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION