FL Delray Beach
Saturnia Isles
Average Sales Price
-Total Listings
-Welcome to Saturnia Isles, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
15822 Menton Bay CT, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Other Types
5 Beds3 Baths2,893 SqFt
$ 1,035,000 $ 1,049,900 1.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
9527 Savona Winds DR, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Other Types
4 Beds4 Baths3,567 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,200,000
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
9651 Savona Winds DR, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Other Types
5 Beds4 Baths3,502 SqFt
$ 1,085,000 $ 999,900 8.5%
Listed by Edgestone Real Estate Inc.
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Population
87
87 in 2020
Density
286.2
per square mile
Households
29
45% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
7% Associate
36% Bachelor
29% Graduate
11% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION