LISTINGS
- 1/27 27
Open 2/1 10AM-11:30AM$ 595,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt225 Beach Road RD 303, Tequesta, FL 33469
Other Types
Listed by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- 1/34 34
Open 2/1 12PM-3PM$ 2,575,000
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,481 SqFt18240 SE Heritage DR, Tequesta, FL 33469
Other Types
Listed by Paradise Real Estate Intl
- 1/38 38
Open 2/1 11AM-4PM$ 799,900
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,868 SqFt109 Royal Palm CIR, Tequesta, FL 33469
Price

278 Village BLVD 8206, Tequesta, FL 33469
Other Types
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 340,000 10.3%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

356 Cedar AVE, Tequesta, FL 33469
Other Types
3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 625,000 5.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Ocean Properties

220 River DR, Tequesta, FL 33469
Other Types
3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt
$ 910,000 $ 899,900 1.1%
Listed by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
MARKET TRENDS
- Average Sold Price
- Median Sold Price
- Highest Sold Price
- Lowest Sold Price
Market Trends are calculated using MLS® sold listing data
housing detail
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Nearby Locations
225 Beach Road RD 303, Tequesta, FL 33469
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,200 SqFt
Other Types
Listed by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)18240 SE Heritage DR, Tequesta, FL 33469
4 Beds 4.5 Baths 3,481 SqFt
Other Types
Listed by Paradise Real Estate Intl109 Royal Palm CIR, Tequesta, FL 33469
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,868 SqFt
Other Types
Listed by LC Construction Florida4 Garden ST 204n, Tequesta, FL 33469
2 Beds 2 Baths 886 SqFt
Other Types
Listed by Premier Brokers International17392 SE Conch Bar AVE, Tequesta, FL 33469
4 Beds 4.5 Baths 4,582 SqFt
Other Types
Listed by Illustrated Properties19800 Sandpointe Bay DR 106, Tequesta, FL 33469
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,848 SqFt
Other Types
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter19670 Beach RD 514, Tequesta, FL 33469
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 3,025 SqFt
Other Types
Listed by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co107 Royal Palm CIR, Tequesta, FL 33469
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,868 SqFt
Other Types
Listed by LC Construction Florida242 Village BLVD 2203, Tequesta, FL 33469
2 Beds 2 Baths 991 SqFt
Other Types
Listed by Nicklaus Vance3770 County Line RD, Tequesta, FL 33469
6 Baths 32,302 SqFt
Other Types
Listed by Compass Florida LLC266 Village BLVD 6303, Tequesta, FL 33469
1 Bed 1 Bath 707 SqFt
Other Types
Listed by Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc200 Intracoastal PL 207, Tequesta, FL 33469